Dudley Skyline

Menu ☰

Public Health Select Committee

18 May 2023 - onwards
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Adam Aston Member 18/09/2023 - current
Conservative
Councillor Bryn Challenor Member 01/09/2023 - current
Conservative
Councillor James Clinton Chair 18/05/2023 - current
Conservative
Councillor Rebbekah Collins Vice-Chair 18/05/2023 - current
Conservative
Councillor Matt Dudley Member 18/05/2023 - current
Conservative
Councillor Michael Evans Member 18/05/2023 - current
Labour
Councillor Judy Foster Member 20/09/2023 - current
Labour
Councillor Mohammed Hanif Member 18/05/2023 - current
Conservative
Councillor Donna Harley Member 18/05/2023 - current
Conservative
Councillor Wayne Little Member 18/05/2023 - current

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information