Dudley Skyline

Menu ☰

Overview and Scrutiny Committee

18 May 2023 - onwards
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Keith Archer Member 16/05/2024 - current
Labour
Councillor Cathryn Bayton Member 16/05/2024 - current
Conservative
Councillor Adam Davies Member 01/09/2023 - current
Conservative
Councillor Peter Dobb Member 19/05/2023 - current
Labour
Councillor Judy Foster Member 19/05/2023 - current
Conservative
Councillor Jeff Hill Member 16/05/2024 - current
Independent
Councillor Shaun Keasey Chair 16/05/2024 - current
Conservative
Councillor Ed Lawrence Member 19/05/2023 - current
Conservative
Councillor Wayne Little Member 16/05/2024 - current
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Ryan Priest Vice-Chair 16/05/2024 - current

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information