Dudley Skyline

Menu ☰

Adult Social Care Select Committee

18 May 2023 - onwards
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Adam Aston Member 18/09/2023 - current
Conservative
Councillor Adam Davies Member 18/05/2023 - current
Conservative
Councillor Alan Hopwood Member 18/05/2023 - current
Conservative
Councillor Luke Johnson Member 16/05/2024 - current
Labour
Councillor Adeela Qayyum Member 18/05/2023 - current
Labour
Councillor Caroline Reid Member 16/05/2024 - current
Conservative
Councillor Thomas Russon Member 16/05/2024 - current
Conservative
Councillor Ian Sandall Member 16/05/2024 - current
Labour
Councillor Ashley Smith Vice-Chair 16/05/2024 - current
Labour
Councillor Andrew Tromans Member 16/05/2024 - current

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information